June 15, 2021

Test League

PosTeamWinLossPDPts
1HanooStreet32141819
2Just Add Bacon27101717
3Shpungo28141417
4SwapGo2391413
5Geenareeno2222012
6Unjust1881011
7Moon36111916310
8YourGrampa1416-29
9SKRILL20618-127
10Maxim_Godov14866
11GoodDog121026
12Urban.Nomad7434
13Agich214-124
14xYotsuba25-32
15Intrpt310-72
16ReiArthur14-31
16Vagicien198825-31